Skip to content

UP2IT 2020

Calendar icon to

Proudly supported by

Speakers

Sascha Kasper

CIO, CHRO в 3 Screen Solutions

Igor Sidorenko

UX-дизайнер. 15 років працює в IT, з 10 у якості UX спеціаліста

Ольга Шевченко

Co-Founder/Owner in Design Igra; Creative Director in Vintage Web Production; Judge у Awwwards та The Webby Awards

Artèm Tschernezki

Product Design Lead в Банк Південний, 7+ років досвіду в дизайні інтерфейсів та product-дизайні в Україні, Європі та США

Natalia Anokhina

Заст. нач. управління відділу інтерактивних та інформаційних послуг департаменту адмін. послуг Львівської міської ради.

Eugene Polev

Senior Product Designer у BigCommerce, Mentor (HCD course) at Projector School; 8+ років у product design

Cyril Bialo

Vice President of Worldwide Sales в First Bridge; Засновник і куратор курсу Salesbright School

Irina Vasilenko

Product Manager в Ciklum

Vladislav Samoilov

Project Manager of eHealth; Managing Partner в connectable

Alexander Ivanov

Head of Product in LUN; Chief business developer in Flatfy; PM Professium Curator in Projector

Denys Holovatyi

Founder & Data Scientist at EnterpriseAI Consultin

Sergey Brandis

Co-founder AI startup Aidrome; СTO в hardware компанії RDM-Symvol

Павел Галушко

Senior Software Developer у Namecheap.com

Serhiy Protsenko

Head of Machine Learning at Scalarr, Doctor of Science, professor, Department of Computer Science SSU

Anton Nemtsev

Senior Front End Developer у Werkspot.nl

Oleksandr Romanko

Head of Financial Risk Quantitative Research at SS&C Technology

Александр Сербул

Head of Data Science у Bitrix24.

Dmytro Nezabytovskyi

ScrumMaster at Creatio. Agile Coach at Scrum Ukraine - a coaching company

Oleksandr Khotemskyi

Software Developer In Test, працював у таких компаніях, як Ciklum, Lohika, Wargaming.net та Luxoft

Maryna Karpusha

Machine Learning Research Team Lead at Borealis AI

Majid Hajian

Senior Software Developer at Telia Norg.

Kirill Nazarov

Senior Software Development Engineer, AMC Bridge

Мария Кострова

Co-Founder/Producer at Gde.design

Andrei Solntsev

Software Developer at Codeborne

Dmytro Kozytskyi

Co-founder y ZeroCup; Автор та викладач курсів "UX Basics" та "Service Design" у Projector.

Halyna Hlynska

User Experience Designer at Star

Алексей Прийменко

Ведущий UP2IT!

The event is over

Сумський державний університет - це Всесвіт можливостей!

Booths

MindK

Work hard. Play harder.

3SS

We make entertainment simple and personal.

Brocoders

We put our hearts.

Apptimized Operations

Cloud transformation services for the Fortune 100.

Giant Leap Lab

Розумне програмне забезпечення і комп'ютерна графіка.