Skip to content

Speakers

Johan Germishuys

Manager digital innovation

Harry Suh

Trackwork graduate - Civil transportation

Abed Yassine

Geoscientist

Laura Smith

BIM management Lead - Technology and Digital innovation

Onella Narangoda

Safety and System assurance EIT - Transportation

Jonathan Boudreau

Ingénieur en mécanique du bâtiment

Brad Hallett

Civil engineer - Hydraulic structure

Mi Zhou

Civil Structure Engineer

Louis-Philippe Grimard

Ingénieur en géotechnique

Francis Lepage

Ingénieur Hydraulique, Hydrologie

Nassima Hadj Messaoud

Chef d'équipe, Civil Structure

Ali Mohiuddin

Civil engineer in training - Environment

Claudia Velasco

Ingénieure civil structure

Ivy YuXia Liu

Environmental Risk Assessor

Mireille Ewane

Géotechnique - Mines

Fatima-Zahra Haouzi

Géotechnique - Mines

Hamza Abdel-Aziz

Géotechnique - Mines

Véronik Lord

Ingénieure junior en environnement minier

Arthur Kesisyan

Director operation, Life sciences

Michelle Pietrobon

Director, Qualification & Validation - Industrial

Martin Laserra

Directeur ingénierie, Pharmaceutique

Sylvain Huard

Exécution de projet - Industriel

Karola Toth

Regional manager, environmental impact - environment

Meghan Fitz-James

Regional manager, site assessment - Environment

Alan Walker

Director, Site Assessment and Remediation - Environment

Vincent Pellerin

Chargé de projets, Mécanique du bâtiment

Ahmad Sear Sultani

Junior Transportation Planner

Farah Samouh

Traffic Engineer-In-Training

Charlotte Cheynet De Beaupre

Spécialiste FDMS / RAMS Specialist

Matthew Trenwith

Manager, Rail & Transit Mobility

Jean-François Martin

Team Lead, Rail & Transit

Vinoj Suthakaran

Systems Requirements Engineer

Daphné Pitre-Gaspari

Ingénieure en circulationet planification des transports

Mélanie Bourque

Chef D'équipe CRS - Environnement

Martin Samson

VP, chef de pratique - Géoscience et Matériaux

Mark Canning

Project Manager, Atlantic - Cities and Development

André Saidah

Directeur ingénierie, Agro-Alimentaire

Aaron Congdon

Director, Site Assessment and Remediation - Environment

Jean-Luc Allard

Directeur, Acoustique, Air et changements climatiques

Julien Graviere

Directeur, caractérisation et restauration de sites contaminés Québec

Adriana MacDonald

Portfolio Director, Local and Provincial - Cities & Development

Ariane Lamy

Campus recuitment program manager

Share on

Booths

(ENG) Environment, Geoscience & Materials

Environment, Geoscience and Materials group

(FR) Programme canadien de développement pour nouveaux gradués

SNC-Lavalin a lancé son programme de développement pour nouveaux gradués

(FR) Environnement, géosciences et matériaux

Groupe environnement, géosciences et matériaux

(FR) Industriel

Groupe industriel et manufacturier

(FR) Énergie propre

Pour un avenir plus propre, ensemble.

(ENG) Clean Power

Want to change the way we power the planet?

(ENG) Industrial

Industrial and manufacturing group

(ENG) Nuclear Energy

Nuclear energy group