Skip to content

Mystery Challenge Award Ceremony

Calendar icon to

Proudly supported by

Schedule

· Stage
Begrüßung
2020-09-23T10:00:00Z 2020-09-23T10:15:00Z Europe/Vienna Begr%C3%BC%C3%9Fung https%3A%2F%2Fhopin.com%2Fevents%2Fmystery-challenge-award-ceremony Hosted virtually on Hopin (link in the description)
· Stage
Mathematik, Informatik, Chemie und Physik Institute stellen sich vor
2020-09-23T10:15:00Z 2020-09-23T10:30:00Z Europe/Vienna Mathematik%2C+Informatik%2C+Chemie+und+Physik+Institute+stellen+sich+vor https%3A%2F%2Fhopin.com%2Fevents%2Fmystery-challenge-award-ceremony Hosted virtually on Hopin (link in the description)
· Stage
Gewinner 2. Preis
2020-09-23T10:30:00Z 2020-09-23T10:50:00Z Europe/Vienna Gewinner+2.+Preis https%3A%2F%2Fhopin.com%2Fevents%2Fmystery-challenge-award-ceremony Hosted virtually on Hopin (link in the description)
· Stage
Gewinner Humor & Kreativ
2020-09-23T10:50:00Z 2020-09-23T11:10:00Z Europe/Vienna Gewinner+Humor+%26+Kreativ https%3A%2F%2Fhopin.com%2Fevents%2Fmystery-challenge-award-ceremony Hosted virtually on Hopin (link in the description)
· Stage
Gewinner Physik
2020-09-23T11:10:00Z 2020-09-23T11:20:00Z Europe/Vienna Gewinner+Physik https%3A%2F%2Fhopin.com%2Fevents%2Fmystery-challenge-award-ceremony Hosted virtually on Hopin (link in the description)
· Stage
Gewinner Chemie
2020-09-23T11:20:00Z 2020-09-23T11:30:00Z Europe/Vienna Gewinner+Chemie https%3A%2F%2Fhopin.com%2Fevents%2Fmystery-challenge-award-ceremony Hosted virtually on Hopin (link in the description)
· Stage
Gewinner Informatik
2020-09-23T11:30:00Z 2020-09-23T11:40:00Z Europe/Vienna Gewinner+Informatik https%3A%2F%2Fhopin.com%2Fevents%2Fmystery-challenge-award-ceremony Hosted virtually on Hopin (link in the description)
· Stage
Gewinner Hauptpreis
2020-09-23T11:40:00Z 2020-09-23T11:50:00Z Europe/Vienna Gewinner+Hauptpreis https%3A%2F%2Fhopin.com%2Fevents%2Fmystery-challenge-award-ceremony Hosted virtually on Hopin (link in the description)

Speakers

Alex Hauer

Eggspert

Petra Rusch

Chemie: HTL Bregenz Kunststoff - Mehr als Plastik

Klemens Baumgartner

Informatik: GRG 17 Geblergasse Team Doodles

Markus Gruber

Physik: Gymnasium Klosterneuburg Team 3D Smartwaves

Michaela Helmel

Chemie: HBLVA Team Chemistery

Reinhold Greuter

HAK Landeck - Impuls Austria

Stefan Bugl

NAWIKT - HAK Ybbs

Jonas Schreier

Sir Karl Popperschule - Jolo_Films

Eren Simsek

AISV - The wave-makers

Caroline Thaller

FCIO - Sta. Christiana

Gabriele Reisinger

Bell'arti Academy - BRG Ramsauerstraße, Linz

HBLA Sitzenberg

Schlossmentscha - HBLA Sitzenberg

Martin Horvath

GRG2 Zirkusgasse - Circus freaks

HTL Wolfsberg

HTL Wolfsberg: Team FantasticPlastic

Thomas Walter

Islamisches Realgymnasium Wien: Pet2Pet

Katrin Abel

BG/BRG Leibnitz: 4DW

The event is over

Hosted by

Waltzing

We are an edutainment software company from Vienna

Booths

Waltzing

Spielerische Lösungen für den Bildungsbereich und mehr

TU Wien

Technische Universität Wien