Skip to content

Adobe Developers Live: Content

Calendar icon to

Speakers

Manik Jindal

Product Manager at Adobe I/O Extensibility, Adobe

Jean-Michel Pittet

VP, Engineering, Experience Manager at Adobe

Raul Hudea

Sr. Computer Scientist, Experience Manager at Adobe

Diana Munteanu

Software Development Engineer at Adobe

Gabriel Walt

Sr. Product Manager at Adobe

Dominique Jäggi

Sr. Software Engineer at Adobe

Mike Tilburg

Manager, Software Development at Adobe

Ian Boston

Principal Scientist at Adobe

Roy Fielding

Sr. Principal Scientist at Adobe

Andreea Moise

Sr. Software Engineer at Adobe

Tobias Reiss

Sr. Software Engineer at Adobe

Duy Nguyen

Software Engineer at Adobe

Kalyanaraman Balasubramaniam Krishnan

Sr. Computer Scientist at Adobe

Jun Zhang

Sr. Computer Scientist at Adobe

Shankari Panchapakesan

Sr. Product Manager at Adobe

Karl Pauls

Computer Scientist at Adobe

Kaushal Mall

Engineer Manager, Experience Manager Assets at Adobe

Jean-Christophe Kautzmann

Software Engineer at Adobe

Tomek Rękawek

Computer Scientist at Adobe

Chandar Natarajan

Engineering Manager, AEMaaCS at Adobe

Patrick Fauchere

Engineering Manager at Adobe

Markus Haack

Technical Lead Experience Manager Commerce & Cloud Integration Framework at Adobe

Jonathan Roeder

Director of Developer Experience at Adobe

Bertrand Delacretaz

Principal Scientist at Adobe

Sarah Xu

Product Manager, Adobe I/O Extensibility at Adobe

Carsten Ziegeler

Principal Scientist at Adobe

Benedikt Wedenik

Consultant at Adobe

Carlos Sanchez

Sr. Cloud Software Engineer at Adobe

Jesse MacFadyen

Sr. Developer at Adobe

Brian Chaikelson

Principal Product Manager at Adobe

Andres Bott

Experience Manager Cloud Software Reliability Engineer at Adobe

Mark J. Becker

Software Engineer at Adobe

Jamie Delbick

Software Development Engineer at Adobe

Jabran Asghar

Sr. Software Engineer at Adobe

Sharanya Vinod

Software Development Engineer at Adobe

Laurentiu Magureanu

Software Development Engineer at Adobe

Emilia Dobrin

Computer Scientist, Software Development at Adobe

Jeff Chasin

Sr. Evangelist at Adobe

Yuji Nakagawa

Cross Cloud Services Platform Strategy at Adobe

David Bosschaert

Sr. Software Engineer at Adobe

Arun Taneja

Principal Product Manager at Adobe

Salil Taneja

Sr. Engineering Manager at Adobe

Timothée Maret

Sr. Software Developer at Adobe

Rudi Shumpert

Sr. Evangelist Experience Cloud & Platform at Adobe

Aaron Hardy

Sr. Software Engineer & Developer Advocate at Adobe

Sakshi Arora

Computer Scientist at Adobe

The event is over

Hosted by

Adobe

Share on